Skip to main content
Rotary
District 6450

Join our community of leaders to exchange ideas               
and take action at home and around the world.               

Event Registrants

This is a list of registrants for the displayed event
Title: Spring Training
When: Saturday, April 21, 2018, 8:00 AM until 12:00 PM

Name Type
Elba Aranda-Suh Club President Elect
Margaret Arnold Club Secretary
DEBRA BAKER Club President Elect
Terri Brenner Club Treasurer
William Byington District 6450 Leader
Pedro Cevallos District 6450 Leader
Charles Corrigan District 6450 Leader
James Curto Club President Elect
Jennifer Doede (President-Elect) Club President Elect
Paul Donahue Club President Elect
Eugene Dumas Club Committee Chair
Erica Egger Club President Elect
Randy Ems Club President Elect
Philip Ferguson District 6450 Rotarian
Nancy Fleming Club President
Florence Forshey Assistant Governor
Christopher Gerrib District 6450 Leader
Kristin Giannini Club PR Chair
Richard Goers District 6450 Rotarian
Audrey Gorman Club Youth Service Chair
Dennis D Gorman District 6450 Leader
Heather Gottfried Club President Nominee
Lesley Gottlinger District 6450 Rotarian
Wendy Gross Assistant Governor
Robert Hann Club Foundation Chair
David Hofmann Club President Elect
Mary Hollie Club Secretary
Amy Hopkins Club President Nominee
Jane Hopkins District 6450 Leader
Rosa Ibarra Assistant Governor
Glen Kato Assistant Governor
John Kearns District 6450 Rotarian
Jennifer Kelsall Club President Elect
Linda Kemp Club President Nominee
Nancy Knutsen Club Committee Chair
Ken Kocher Club Secretary
Sam Kormoi Club International Serv Chair
John Kozlowski Club President Elect
Judy Krueger Club Treasurer
Lauren Las Club Vocational Service Chair
Glen Liljeberg Assistant Governor
Nonnie Lyketsos Club President
Scott McAdam District 6450 Leader
Pat Merryweather-Arges District 6450 Leader
Mary Morrissey Club President Elect
Josie Muigai District 6450 Rotarian
Adekunle Onayemi Assistant Governor
Alyssa Ortega District 6450 Rotarian
Rachel Ossyra Club President Nominee
David Phelps District 6450 Leader
Penny Quinn Club Membership Chair
Susan Quinn Club President Nominee
Kathryn Rak District 6450 Leader
Patricia Ranttila Assistant Governor
Jody Redmann Assistant Governor
debi Ross District 6450 Leader
Damon Sloan Club Secretary
Steven Smutny Club President
Marco Solana Club Secretary
Theresa Sperling District 6450 Leader
Robert Stelletello Club President
Chuck Szoke District 6450 Rotarian
Richard Tatara Club Foundation Chair
Michael Theodore Club President Elect
Rick Thiernau Club Foundation Chair
Nicole Tudisco Club Community Service Chair
Kristen Urchell District 6450 Rotarian
Fanny Urquiza Club Treasurer
Vito Vitulli Club President Elect
David Woodcock Club Foundation Chair
Linda Yates District 6450 Leader
Henry Zabala Club President Elect